Lofts Pets Allowed Refrigerator Clubhouse Range Microwave Heat
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Harvard MA
560 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,711+2 Beds$3,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,629+1 Bed$3,251+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$3,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,218+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$3,247Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$3,010+3 Beds$3,212+
-
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$2,985+2 Beds$3,795+3 Beds$6,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,920+2 Beds$3,730+3 Beds$6,080Specials
-
Studio$2,921+1 Bed$2,851+2 Beds$3,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$3,033+3 Beds$3,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 371 Bed$3,098+2 Beds$3,681+3 Beds$4,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040+2 Beds$3,623+3 Beds$4,533+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,225+
-
2 Beds$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,790+2 Beds$3,031+3 Beds$3,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,354+2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$2,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,732+2 Beds$3,279+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$4,995Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,930
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,256+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,191+2 Beds$2,710+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1001 Bed$2,5002 Beds$3,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,120+3 Beds$3,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$3,310+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,301+2 Beds$4,367+3 Beds$4,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,236+2 Beds$4,302+3 Beds$4,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,738+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$3,871+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 938 sq ft$2,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 929 sq ft$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Harvard, MA Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Harvard, MA. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Harvard with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 560 available Harvard lofts for rent to find your next home.
Harvard, MA Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
There are currently a 560 loft apartments available to rent in Harvard, MA.