Apartments for Rent in Harbor Hills NY with a Swimming Pool - Page 18
18,264 Rentals Available
-
-
$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft
-
$2,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,535
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,724+2 Beds$5,820+3 Beds$7,863Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $228. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$5,591+3 Beds$7,634
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,625
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$4,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$4,309+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$2,965
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$3,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$3,798
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,247+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$3,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$2,940
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 490 sq ft$1,907Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 490 sq ft$1,874
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,437
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,200
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$3,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,975
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,955
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,167 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,728Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,645
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,280
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$3,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,925
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$5,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$4,970
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$3,732Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$3,596
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$2,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$2,382
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,307Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,302
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,669
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 922 sq ft$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,830
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,085
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 544 sq ft$3,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 544 sq ft$3,545
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 939 sq ft$4,971Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 939 sq ft$4,822
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18