Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Concierge EV Charging
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Franconia VA
5,236 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 21Studio$2,327+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$4,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,305+1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$4,965+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,3141 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,1721 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,6192 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,832+2 Beds$5,102+3 Beds$7,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$5,080+3 Beds$7,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,725+Specials
-
1 / 30Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$2,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,745+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 / 121 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$4,922+3 Beds$6,042Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$4,830+3 Beds$5,950
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,425+3 Beds$2,980+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$4,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,814+1 Bed$2,542+2 Beds$4,191+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,731+1 Bed$2,237+2 Beds$4,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,708+1 Bed$2,214+2 Beds$4,143+
-
Studio$2,283+1 Bed$2,777+2 Beds+$4,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,261+1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds+$4,291+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,796+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$4,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,760+1 Bed$2,529+2 Beds$4,295+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,992+1 Bed$2,313+2 Beds+$3,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds+$3,654+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,755+3 Beds$3,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard
-
Studio$2,807+1 Bed$3,042+2 Beds+$5,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,695+1 Bed$2,930+2 Beds+$5,685+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,369+1 Bed$2,429+2 Beds+$3,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,276+1 Bed$2,336+2 Beds+$3,627+2 Months Free
-
1 / 28Studio$1,916+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,423+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,357+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,311+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds$3,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,421+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,883+1 Bed$3,307+2 Beds+$4,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,775+1 Bed$3,199+2 Beds+$4,132+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,207+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$2,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,996+3 Beds$4,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,881+3 Beds$4,002+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Den
-
1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$2,464+3 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 162 Beds$3,242+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,085+3 Beds$3,135+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 33Studio$2,045+1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds+$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,471+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 12Studio$2,241+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds+$2,822+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$2,151+1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds+$2,732+Specials
-
Studio$2,030+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 64Studio$1,810+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill EV Charging
-
-
-
Newly Constructed Franconia, VA Apartments for Rent
Find 5,236 recently constructed apartments for rent in Franconia, VA on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Franconia, VA Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Franconia, you’ll have access to NOVA, Medical Edu. Campus, NOVA, Alexandria Campus, NOVA, Annandale Campus, and George Mason Univ., Arlington.