Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent in Five Points - Denver
805 Rentals
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$2,030+
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4411 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,3653 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,323+3 Beds$2,804+
-
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,219+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,0751 Bed$1,1002 Beds+$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,186+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,161+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,941+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,130+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,490+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$990+1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$2,592+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$2,585+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,626+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,216+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,341+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$805+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,500 sq ft
-
$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,490
-
Studio$980+1 Bed$1,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,050+
-
-
Studio$3,452Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $253.Base Rent:Studio$3,198Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,030Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,260Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,039 sq ft$2,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,360Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,070Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,646
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Five Points, Denver, CO
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Five Points! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Five Points student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.