Pets Allowed Fitness Center
Apartments for Rent in LoDo - Denver
683 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1102 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,114+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,971+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,274+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,636+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,561+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,396+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,974+Specials
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,887+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,671+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,852+Specials
-
1 / 13Studio$1,613+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,976+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,090+Specials
-
Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,297+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$990+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,574+1 Bed$2,211+2 Beds+$2,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds+$2,341+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$2,646+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$2,639+
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$910Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$900
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$3,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$3,008+
-
1 Bed$3,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,438Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $167.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,343Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,724
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,031
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 428 sq ft$1,520
-
Showing 40 of 54 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in LoDo, Denver, CO
LoDo, short for Lower Downtown, is Denver’s oldest neighborhood, touting the largest concentration of Victorian and early 20th-century buildings in the United States. The historic mingles with the modern in LoDo, where you’ll find some of the city’s most popular restaurants, bars, and boutiques in renovated buildings with a rustic feel.
LoDo is home to Denver’s bustling transportation hub, Union Station, affording residents easy commutes and travels. Sporting events abound near LoDo, with Coors Field and Pepsi Center both situated within walking distance of the neighborhood and Mile High Stadium just a short drive away.
Numerous attractions also sit within close proximity to LoDo, including 16th Street Mall, Civic Center Park, and Elitch Gardens. The University of Colorado Denver and Metropolitan State University of Denver lie just southwest of LoDo as well, making the area a great choice for university students, faculty, and staff.