Apartments for Rent in Durham NC with a Dog Park - Page 4
4,235 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,517
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,461
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 706 sq ft$1,645
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 931 sq ft$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 931 sq ft$2,014
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$2,220
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$1,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$1,313
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,486
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,573
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,619
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,063 sq ft$1,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,063 sq ft$1,455
-
Showing 121-129 of 129 Results - Page 4 of 4
Helpful Rental Guides for Durham, NC
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Durham, NC Apartment