Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent in Dessau TX with Parking - Page 2
5,752 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$863+2 Beds$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,135+Specials
-
Studio$2,5001 Bed$3,3992 Beds$5,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4001 Bed$3,2992 Beds$5,075+
-
Studio$1,962+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$3,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,846+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds+$3,108+
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$3,031+
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,812+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$2,413+1 Month Free
-
1 / 511 Bed$1,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,549+Specials
-
-
1 / 16
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$3,798+
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,673+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$3,084+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,973+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$3,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,791+
-
Studio$1,657+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds+$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,120+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,138+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,179+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8451 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7321 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$1,685+2 Months Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 367 Results - Page 2 of 10