Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Gated Apartments for Rent in Dessau TX
3,761 Rentals Available
-
1 / 30Studio$1,668+1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds+$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,406+
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,007+
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,498+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,753+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$3,507+
Gated Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$3,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$3,870+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,920+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,131+2 Months Free
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$863+2 Beds$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,135+Specials
-
Studio$2,5001 Bed$3,3992 Beds$5,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4001 Bed$3,2992 Beds$5,075+
-
Showing 40 of 150 Results - Page 1 of 4
Gated Dessau, TX Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Dessau. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 3,761 apartments with gates in Dessau, TX and find your new home today.