Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent in Dessau TX with a Dog Park
3,077 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds+$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds+$1,275+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,131+2 Months Free
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,406+
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,007+
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,200+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,946+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,498+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds+$3,300+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$3,031+
-
1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,549+Specials
-
1 / 16
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$3,798+
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$3,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,791+
-
Showing 40 of 90 Results - Page 1 of 3
Dessau, TX Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Dessau, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,077 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dessau? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.