Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent with Garages in Dessau, TX
2,892 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds+$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds+$1,275+2 Months Free
-
1 / 30Studio$1,668+1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds+$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,800+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,131+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,406+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,946+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,498+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds+$3,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,5001 Bed$3,3992 Beds$5,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4001 Bed$3,2992 Beds$5,075+
-
Studio$1,962+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$3,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,846+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds+$3,108+
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,812+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$2,413+1 Month Free
-
1 / 16
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$3,798+
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,673+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$3,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,791+
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,179+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8451 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7321 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$1,685+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 166 Results - Page 1 of 5
Dessau, TX Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Dessau and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 2,892 apartments with garages in Dessau, TX and find your new home today.