Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent in Dessau TX with a Living Room
907 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,131+2 Months Free
Den Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,007+
Den Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,946+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
-
Studio$1,962+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$3,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,846+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds+$3,108+
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,812+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$2,413+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,179+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8451 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7321 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$1,685+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,756+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $306 - $446. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,494+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$4,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$4,152+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,569 sq ft$4,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,569 sq ft$4,650
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$1,468
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,040+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,793
-
-
-
Dessau, TX Apartments with a Den for Rent
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Dessau with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 907 apartments in Dessau, TX with a den to find your new home.