Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent in Dessau TX with a Balcony
5,785 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds+$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds+$1,275+2 Months Free
-
1 / 30Studio$1,668+1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds+$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,800+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,406+
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,007+
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,200+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,946+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,498+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds+$3,300+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$1,753+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$3,507+
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$3,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$3,870+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,920+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,131+2 Months Free
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Showing 40 of 396 Results - Page 1 of 10
Dessau, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Dessau, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 5,785 available Dessau apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.