Newest Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX - 1,362 New Listings
1,362 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$4,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,751+2 Beds$3,487+3 Beds$8,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,156+1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds+$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds+$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$2,185+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,029+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$2,237+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,418+2 Beds+$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,173+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,713+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 / 34Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$2,060+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,329+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,424+2 Beds$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds$3,451+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$996+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,847+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,061+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,469+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$8492 Beds$1,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$6772 Beds$1,080Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds$3,118+3 Beds+$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$3,073+3 Beds+$4,930+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$2,248+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds$3,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds$3,142+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Showing 40 of 616 Results - Page 1 of 16
Dallas, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Dallas, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,362 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dallas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Dallas, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Dallas is $1,411. When you rent an apartment in Dallas, you can expect to pay as little as $1,268 or as much as $2,363, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Dallas, TX is $1,268 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Dallas, TX is $1,411 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Dallas, TX is $1,869 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Dallas, TX is $2,363 per month.