Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
Newest Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX - 1,290 New Listings - Page 2
1,290 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,547+2 Beds$3,985+3 Beds$5,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$3,882+3 Beds$5,819+Discounts
-
Studio$2,247+1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds+$3,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,717+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds$4,976+3 Beds$11,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$4,818+3 Beds$11,732+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$2,055+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Tub / Shower
-
Studio$2,3031 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$3,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:Studio$2,1751 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,922+3 Beds$2,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
Studio$2,237+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,120+1 Bed$2,799+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,641+1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$3,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,626+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,329+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,424+2 Beds$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds$3,451+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$996+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,970+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse