Newest Townhomes for Rent in Dallas TX - 108 New Listings
108 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds$3,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds$3,142+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$2,922+3 Beds$2,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$3,759+3 Beds$4,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,648+3 Beds$4,424+
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,197+3 Beds$2,697+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground
-
1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Gated Pet Play Area
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,378+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
-
-
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,306 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,153 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard
-
1 / 272 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$2,358Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$2,255
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,921 sq ft$3,150
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,016 sq ft$3,700
Dogs Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Security System
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$2,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$2,544
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,296 sq ft$2,950
Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,438 sq ft$3,900
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,241 sq ft$7,000