Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX
4,031 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,328+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,3162 Beds$1,5793 Beds$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,511+3 Beds$2,816+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $366.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 / 34Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 / 39
-
-
1 / 36Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,604+2 Months Free
-
Showing 40 of 49 Results - Page 1 of 2
Newly Constructed Dallas, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 4,031 recently constructed apartments for rent in Dallas, TX on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Dallas, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Dallas is $1,405. When you rent an apartment in Dallas, you can expect to pay as little as $1,263 or as much as $2,366, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Dallas, TX is $1,263 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Dallas, TX is $1,407 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Dallas, TX is $1,868 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Dallas, TX is $2,366 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Dallas, you’ll have access to Dallas Theological Seminary, Southern Methodist University, East Texas A&M at Dallas, and The Art Institute of Dallas.
Helpful Rental Guides for Dallas, TX
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Dallas, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals