Newest Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX - 1,373 New Listings - Page 5
1,373 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,5561 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,207+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $185 - $298. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,069+Specials
-
Studio$1,317+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,824+
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$2,323+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,784Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,514+
-
1 / 36Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,445+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,364+2 Beds$3,604+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
Studio$883+1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,647+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,403+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,455+
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,431+
-
Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,088+
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,401+3 Beds$4,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$4,836+
-
Studio$1,718+1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,533+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,984+Specials
-
Showing 161-200 of 623 Results - Page 5 of 16
Helpful Rental Guides for Dallas, TX
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Dallas, TX Apartment