Newest Apartments for Rent in Churchland NC - 13,658 New Listings - Page 18
13,658 Rentals Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$1,195
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,119Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,191+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,523
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 907 sq ft$1,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 907 sq ft$1,184+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,819
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 596 sq ft$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 596 sq ft$1,419
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,223Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,153
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 862 sq ft$2,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 862 sq ft$2,500
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 871 sq ft$1,442Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 871 sq ft$1,376
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,588
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,280
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,394
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,810
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,185
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,488Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,358
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$2,388Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$2,244
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,457
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,668
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,625
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,890
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18