Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Beaver Lake Estates - Maplewood with Gym/Fitness Center
1,639 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,812+
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4212 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,654+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,290+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,886+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,256+3 Beds+$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds+$2,364+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
3 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$2,055+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,990+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,894+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,312
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,075+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 51
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,820+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,955+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2581 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2251 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,353+3 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+3 Beds$1,899+
-
Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,006+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Beaver Lake Estates, Maplewood, MN
You searched for apartments in Beaver Lake Estates with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,639 available rental units in Maplewood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Beaver Lake Estates rental.
Search Nearby Rentals