Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Sunset Heights - New Hope with Wheelchair Access
177 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,290+
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3702 Beds$1,549+
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,708Specials
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,205+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9452 Beds$2,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9372 Beds$2,434
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Sunset Heights, New Hope, MN
You searched for apartments in Sunset Heights with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 177 available rental units in New Hope to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Sunset Heights rental.
Search Nearby Rentals