Corporate Housing in Sunset Heights - New Hope
424 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,290+
-
Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,3791 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,685+
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,021+3 Beds$2,613Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,605+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$9,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,617Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,309Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $441.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,826Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,661Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,655
-
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Sunset Heights, New Hope, MN
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Sunset Heights. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 424 available rental units in New Hope to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next New Hope rental.
Search Nearby Rentals