Apartments for Rent in Sunset Heights - New Hope with a Dog Park
489 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,909+
-
Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,181+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5451 Bed$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,5451 Bed$1,845+
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,300+
-
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,424Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,454+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,360+
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Sunset Heights, New Hope, MN
You searched for apartments in Sunset Heights Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 489 available rental units in New Hope to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Sunset Heights rental.