Apartments for Rent in Sunset Heights - New Hope with Gym/Fitness Center
1,711 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,909+
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
-
Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$4,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$4,589+
-
Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,250+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,884+
-
Studio$1,2491 Bed$1,6742 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,188+1 Bed$1,468+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569+
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,725+
-
2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,350Specials
-
1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1612 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,690Specials
-
Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,245Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,270+
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Sunset Heights, New Hope, MN
You searched for apartments in Sunset Heights with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,711 available rental units in New Hope to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Sunset Heights rental.