Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
Corporate Housing in Strawberry Hill - Cambridge
3,113 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,933+
-
Studio$3,099+1 Bed$3,417+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,405+2 Beds$5,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,9802 Beds$4,1203 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,156+1 Bed$3,222+2 Beds$4,333+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,730+1 Bed$4,363+2 Beds$5,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 34Studio$2,538+1 Bed$2,996+2 Beds$3,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,475+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds$3,435+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill
-
-
1 / 39Studio$3,181+1 Bed$3,720+2 Beds+$5,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,116+1 Bed$3,655+2 Beds+$5,105+Discounts
-
Studio$3,351+1 Bed$3,440+2 Beds$4,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$2,563+1 Bed$2,935+2 Beds$3,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,751+1 Bed$3,004+2 Beds$3,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,7391 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,199+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$2,992+2 Beds$3,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,534+2 Beds+$5,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds+$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,190+
-
Studio$3,259+1 Bed$4,344+3 Beds$7,868Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 20Plus FeesStudio$2,325+
-
1 Bed$3,399+2 Beds$5,239+3 Beds$6,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,9452 Beds$3,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 46Studio$2,970+2 Beds$4,475+3 Beds$6,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,905+2 Beds$4,410+3 Beds$6,295+Discounts
-
Plus FeesStudio$3,395+1 Bed$4,036+
-
1 / 371 Bed$2,933+2 Beds$3,636+3 Beds$4,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,875+2 Beds$3,578+3 Beds$4,178+Specials
-
1 Bed$5,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,789+2 Beds$3,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 50Studio$3,363+1 Bed$3,585+2 Beds$5,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,020+1 Bed$3,540+2 Beds$5,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 45Studio$2,6771 Bed$2,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,6421 Bed$2,800+Specials
-
Studio$2,850+1 Bed$3,355+2 Beds$4,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,845+1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds+$4,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,837+1 Bed$3,540+2 Beds+$4,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 432 Beds$3,450+3 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Strawberry Hill, Cambridge, MA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Strawberry Hill. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,113 available rental units in Cambridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cambridge rental.
Find the Perfect Strawberry Hill - Cambridge, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals