Apartments for Rent in Strawberry Hill - Cambridge with Gym/Fitness Center
6,522 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$2,939+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds+$4,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,686+2 Beds+$4,885+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,740+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,375+1 Bed$4,221+2 Beds$6,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,933+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,099+1 Bed$3,417+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,405+2 Beds$5,852+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Studio$3,1181 Bed$3,259+2 Beds+$3,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,9802 Beds$4,1203 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,800+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center
-
1 / 95Studio$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Package Service
-
Studio$2,425+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
-
Studio$2,750+1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,751+1 Bed$3,004+2 Beds$3,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 34Studio$2,708+1 Bed$3,541+2 Beds$4,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,645+1 Bed$3,478+2 Beds$4,465+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,7391 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,199+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,156+1 Bed$3,222+2 Beds$4,333+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,2851 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,349+1 Bed$2,729+2 Beds$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Heat
-
Studio$3,730+1 Bed$4,363+2 Beds$5,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,173+1 Bed$4,022+2 Beds+$7,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,165+1 Bed$4,014+2 Beds+$7,392
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 34Studio$2,538+1 Bed$2,996+2 Beds$3,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,475+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds$3,435+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill
-
Studio$2,417+1 Bed$2,524+2 Beds+$3,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$2,327+1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds+$3,127+2 Months Free
-
1 / 39Studio$3,181+1 Bed$3,720+2 Beds+$5,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,116+1 Bed$3,655+2 Beds+$5,105+Discounts
-
-
Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,750+2 Beds$2,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances Carpet Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$3,351+1 Bed$3,440+2 Beds$4,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Strawberry Hill, Cambridge, MA
You searched for apartments in Strawberry Hill with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 6,522 available rental units in Cambridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Strawberry Hill rental.
Find the Perfect Strawberry Hill - Cambridge, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals