Loft Apartments for Rent in Strawberry Hill - Cambridge
445 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$2,865+1 Bed$3,760+2 Beds+$4,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,800+1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds+$4,545+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
2 Beds$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,994+1 Bed$3,429+2 Beds+$4,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Courtyard Concierge
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds+$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$3,150+2 Beds$4,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130+2 Beds$3,990+
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$3,085+2 Beds$3,620+3 Beds$5,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,555+3 Beds$5,120+Specials
-
1 / 46Studio$2,970+2 Beds$4,475+3 Beds$6,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,905+2 Beds$4,410+3 Beds$6,295+Discounts
-
1 / 371 Bed$2,933+2 Beds$3,636+3 Beds$4,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,875+2 Beds$3,578+3 Beds$4,178+Specials
-
Studio$2,531+1 Bed$3,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 33Studio$2,900+1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$4,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,044+1 Bed$3,345+2 Beds$4,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$3,900 - $4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 520 sq ft$2,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 520 sq ft$2,800
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 929 sq ft$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Loft Apartments for Rent in Strawberry Hill, Cambridge, MA
You searched for apartments in Strawberry Hill Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 445 available rental units in Cambridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Strawberry Hill rental.
Find the Perfect Strawberry Hill - Cambridge, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals