Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Strawberry Hill - Cambridge with a Living Room
943 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$4,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,896
-
-
Studio$3,2851 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$3,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,534+2 Beds+$5,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,678+1 Bed$3,462+2 Beds$4,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge
-
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds+$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,992+2 Beds$3,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$3,150+2 Beds$4,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130+2 Beds$3,990+
-
-
Studio$3,220+1 Bed$3,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,930+1 Bed$3,410+2 Months Free
-
Studio$3,407+1 Bed$3,453+2 Beds+$4,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$4,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,063+Specials
-
Studio$3,037+1 Bed$3,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,791+1 Bed$3,140+2 Beds+$4,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,900+2 Beds$3,9503 Beds$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$3,555+2 Beds$4,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds+$4,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,000+1 Bed$3,8502 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.