Corporate Housing in Spanish Hills Estates - Las Vegas
923 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,695Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,806+3 Beds$2,177+1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,1691 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,246+3 Beds$1,735+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,624+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$1,933+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,513+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,3722 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,384+3 Beds$1,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,598+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,936+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,5382 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,790+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$1,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,475+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,301+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,359+
-
1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$2,246+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $238. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Spanish Hills Estates, Las Vegas, NV