Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
Studio Apartments for Rent in South St Paul - South Saint Paul
27 Rentals
-
Studio$1,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+Discounts
-
Studio$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 50Studio$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+
-
Studio$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,144Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$976Specials
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in South St Paul, South Saint Paul, MN
If you’re looking for studio apartments in South St Paul , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the South Saint Paul efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 27 studio apartments for rent in South St Paul to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in South St Paul.
South St Paul - South Saint Paul, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 27 studio apartments for rent in South Saint Paul.