Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
Apartments under $2,500 in South Lake Union - Seattle
416 Rentals
-
Studio$2,006+1 Bed$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,188+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,882+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,879+1 Bed$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,428+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,480+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,273
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
1 / 50
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,851+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,844+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,704+1 Bed$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 76 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Under $2,500 in South Lake Union, Seattle, WA
You searched for apartments in South Lake Union. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 416 available rental units in Seattle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Lake Union rental under $2,500.
Find the Perfect South Lake Union - Seattle, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals