Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Saint Paul MN - 3,588 Rentals - Page 8
3,588 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$945+3 Beds$695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$9253 Beds$675
-
Studio$860Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$870
-
1 Bed$1,4042 Beds$1,682Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,0361 Bed$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0151 Bed$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,2382 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,290+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$958+2 Beds$1,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175
-
Showing 281-320 of 569 Results - Page 8 of 15
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment