2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Saint Paul MN - 1,456 Rentals - Page 6
1,456 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,995 - $2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,170
-
-
2 Beds$1,271Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
2 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,299+
-
2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465
-
-
2 Beds$720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$700
-
2 Beds$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$925
-
2 Beds$1,682Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+
-
2 Beds$1,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,175
-
2 Beds$8,103Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,707Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 322 Results - Page 6 of 9
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Saint ...
- Lilydale 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mendota Heights 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Township 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunfish Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent