Apartments for Rent Near S Salt Lake UT with Extra Storage
6,486 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,820+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,770+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,380+
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,693+3 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,687+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,013+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$915+1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,930+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,719+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
-
S Salt Lake, UT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in S Salt Lake, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,486 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in S Salt Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.