Apartments for Rent Near S Salt Lake UT with Air Conditioning
9,495 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,820+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 60Studio$1,674+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,614+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,528+4 Beds$2,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,403+4 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,517Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,4001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 51Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$2,045+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds+$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds+$1,984+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,279+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,719+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,139+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$1,399+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$2,550+3 Months Free
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,823+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,470+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,770+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,380+
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,980+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,693+3 Months Free
-
Studio$968+1 Bed$1,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,104+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,687+2 Months Free
S Salt Lake, UT Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in S Salt Lake, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 9,495 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in S Salt Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.