Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
Corporate Housing Near S Salt Lake UT
2,151 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,353+3 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,185+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds+$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,071+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,806+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,587+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds+$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,531+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$915+1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,930+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,528+4 Beds$2,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,403+4 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,770+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,380+
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,980+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$968+1 Bed$1,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,104+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds+$1,777+1 Month Free
S Salt Lake, UT Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in S Salt Lake for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in S Salt Lake, UT. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 2,151 available S Salt Lake corporate apartments.