Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Ridgewood Condominiums - Savage with Extra Storage
521 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,881+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,550
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,150+
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,395
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,463Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,410
-
Apartments for Rent in Ridgewood Condominiums, Savage, MN
You searched for apartments in Ridgewood Condominiums Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 521 available rental units in Savage to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Ridgewood Condominiums rental.
Search Nearby Rentals