In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Ridgewood Condominiums - Savage with Washer & Dryer
504 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,881+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
1 Bed$1,394Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,384+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,815+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,150+
-
2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,095
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,765Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments for Rent in Ridgewood Condominiums, Savage, MN
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Savage! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 504 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Ridgewood Condominiums apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals