Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Ridgewood Condominiums - Savage with a Swimming Pool
568 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
Pool Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,881+1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3822 Beds$1,741+
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,384+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,815+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
-
1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,660+
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,463Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,410
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,575
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,865
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,395
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$1,452Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$1,396
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Ridgewood Condominiums, Savage, MN
You searched for apartments in Ridgewood Condominiums with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 568 available rental units in Savage to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Ridgewood Condominiums rental.
Search Nearby Rentals