Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Apartments for Rent in Primm NV with a Walk-In Closet
870 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,105+Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,873+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,000+
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,992+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Balcony Microwave
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,681+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,590+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,774+Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,728+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
1 / 70
-
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,165+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,914+
-
5 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,619House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Primm, NV Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Primm, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 870 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Primm? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.