Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Newest Apartments for Rent in Primm NV - 114 New Listings
114 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,681+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,590+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,781+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,685House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,680House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,695House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 99 Results - Page 1 of 3
Primm, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Primm, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 114 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Primm? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.