In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Concierge
Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Apartments for Rent in Primm NV with Washer & Dryer
1,101 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,105+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,873+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,000+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,538+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,992+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,726+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Range
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,681+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,590+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,774+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,728+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pool Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,781+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,914+
-
Showing 40 of 331 Results - Page 1 of 9
Primm, NV Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Primm! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,101 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Primm, NV apartment with a washer and dryer.
Primm, NV Rental Insights
-
While some apartments have washers and dryers included, you’ll also find apartments with washer-dryer hookups or on-site laundry facilities for residents to share.
-
You’ll find 1,101 Primm apartments with in-unit washers and dryers.