Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Houses for Rent in Primm NV
335 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
5 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
4 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,047 sq ft$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,047 sq ft$2,340
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,211 sq ft$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,211 sq ft$2,595
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,200
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,509 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basketball Court
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,255 sq ft$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,480
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,720 sq ft$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,720 sq ft$2,205
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,419 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,915 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,482 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,032 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,840
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,740
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150
Pets Allowed Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
Showing 40 of 301 Results - Page 1 of 8
Primm, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Primm, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Primm. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.