Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Concierge
Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Student Apartments for Rent in Primm NV
449 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,992+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,681+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,590+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,914+
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,530House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,255House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,461
-
-
3 Beds$2,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,660House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,099House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,619House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 150 Results - Page 1 of 4
Primm, NV College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Primm! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Primm student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.