Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Apartments for Rent in Primm NV with a Balcony
751 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,992+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,681+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,590+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,774+Specials
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,728+Specials
Balcony Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Balcony Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,781+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,165+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,914+
-
Showing 40 of 41 Results - Page 1 of 2
Primm, NV Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Primm, NV featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 751 available Primm apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.