Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Concierge
Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Apartments for Rent in Primm NV
1,592 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,681+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,590+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,774+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,728+Specials
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,105+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,873+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,000+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,538+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,992+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,726+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
1 / 70
-
-
2 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,781+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,165+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,914+
-
Showing 40 of 500 Results - Page 1 of 13
Primm, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Primm, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,592 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Primm? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Primm, NV Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Primm, NV by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 840 Primm apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.