Apartments for Rent in Preston Meadows - Plano with Washer & Dryer
8,044 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds+$2,445+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,300+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,658+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,029+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,885+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,903+3 Beds$15,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,855+3 Beds$15,250+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds+$2,399+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,385+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds+$2,174+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,957+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,453+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,295+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,263+1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,111+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$1,766+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,577+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Preston Meadows, Plano, TX
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Plano! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 8,044 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Preston Meadows apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals