Apartments for Rent in Preston Meadows - Plano with a Walk-In Closet
9,000 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,300+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,658+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,029+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,885+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds+$2,174+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,402+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,957+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,453+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,295+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,263+1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,111+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$1,766+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,577+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,903+3 Beds$15,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,855+3 Beds$15,250+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds+$2,399+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,385+Specials
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Preston Meadows, Plano, TX
You searched for apartments in Preston Meadows Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 9,000 available rental units in Plano to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Preston Meadows rental.
Search Nearby Rentals