Gated Apartments for Rent in Preston Meadows - Plano
5,361 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds+$2,174+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,957+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,453+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,263+1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,111+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,577+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,903+3 Beds$15,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,855+3 Beds$15,250+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds+$2,399+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,385+Specials
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Preston Meadows, Plano, TX
Find a gated apartment for rent in Preston Meadows. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 5,361 apartments with gates in Preston Meadows, Plano and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals