Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent Near Pleasant Valley CT with a Dog Park
632 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$2,916+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,0002 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
Studio$1,952+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,862+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,206+
Lounge Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,274+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,997+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,897
-
1 Bed$2,4352 Beds$2,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,695+
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,2352 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,1752 Beds$2,745+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$2,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,590+
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 41
-
1 Bed$1,972+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,778+
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$3,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,657+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,553+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,533+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,862+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$2,902+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$2,835+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,881+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,616+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,968Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,938
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 809 sq ft$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 809 sq ft$2,429+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,947
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,306Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pleasant Valley, CT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Pleasant Valley, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 632 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Pleasant Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.