Corporate Housing in Pleasant Valley CT
3 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Pleasant Valley, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,540
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Disposal
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,274+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,997+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,897
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,155
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,292+2 Beds$3,378+3 Beds$4,021Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,333+3 Beds$3,9761 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,528+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+
Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,972+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,778+
-
Studio$1,549+4 Beds$845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,384+
Pleasant Valley, CT Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Pleasant Valley for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Pleasant Valley, CT. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 3 available Pleasant Valley corporate apartments.